Xian lim and kim chiu dating

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 26 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1201 AÑONUEVO, BRYAN MATALOG 1202 AÑONUEVO, DAPHNEE PEROMINGAN 1203 AÑONUEVO, EDUARDO III CARANZO 1204 AÑONUEVO, JEFFRY ATENTO 1205 AÑORA, SHEILA PALEN 1206 BA-A, ALFREDO JR LEON 1207 BAARDE, LOUIE ANN PINEDA 1208 BABAEL, MARK CESAR BUCAYU 1209 BABANO, SNURCHEN CASTILLA 1210 BABANON, WHENA QUIBLAT 1211 BABARAN, NOEL MANALIGOD 1212 BABASA, GEORGE OROSCO 1213 BABIDA, KARMINA JOAN RAMOS 1214 BABON, GLENN SABILONA 1215 BABOR, LENGIE LENIO 1216 BACALA, APRILLE ROSE DE SANTOS 1217 BACALING, APRILLE IRISH BELAGUAS 1218 BACALING, DORCAS TABITHA QUIÑO 1219 BACALSO, MARJORIE SHEILO ABELLANA 1220 BACALSO, PAUL CHRISTIAN FELICILDA 1221 BACALSO, WINTER MAE SIMBAJON 1222 BACAN, ALEXANDRA BERNARDO 1223 BACANI, MA BELINDA MENDOZA 1224 BACANI, RONALD SANCHEZ 1225 BACANI, ZARAH LOPEZ 1226 BACANTO, LORENA TEBURAÑA 1227 BACARES, RIO ANN CADASA 1228 BACARISAS, JASMIN YBAÑEZ 1229 BACARIZAS, RICHARD DAING 1230 BACARRA, MA GELIANNE MAE HIPOLITO 1231 BACASON, LESLIE CABANTAC 1232 BACATAN, GERALDINE CATADA 1233 BACAY, CATHERINE JAMBALOS 1234 BACCAY, APPLE MAMBAT 1235 BACCAY, DELSON CARANGUIAN 1236 BACCAY, JOEL CASTILLO 1237 BACDAYAN, ANAMIE SICLADOY 1238 BACDAYAN, MARIBEL ALTAKI 1239 BACERO, NIÑA MARIE SUCGANG 1240 BACHARO, ULYSSIS VALENZUELA 1241 BACHOCO, MARY GRACE ESCARRO 1242 BACIETES, ALLAN MALASAGA 1243 BACLAAN, CINDY ALFEREZ 1244 BACLAAN, HELEN GABRIEL 1245 BACLAOCOS, SHEENA CALIMA 1246 BACLAYO, JAIME MICABALO 1247 BACLAYON, TIMOTHY PANIMDIM 1248 BACLI, NATHANIEL BARTOLO 1249 BACLOR, JENNY FLOR SALVADOR 1250 BACNAON, MILDRED TOLEDO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 27 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1251 BACODIO, EDUARDO JR MENDOZA 1252 BACOLOD, ADELFA ESQUIERDA 1253 BACOLOD, ERICSON OPADA 1254 BACON, MICHAEL ANGELOU ENOC 1255 BACONES, MARIA WARLENE AMBAL 1256 BACONG, LIEZEL TANALLON 1257 BACONG, MARIA LOURDES CHAVEZ 1258 BACOS, JENICA DE LOS REYES 1259 BACQUEL, SHAMAY DULATRE 1260 BACSA, JOANA MARIE PEREZ 1261 BACSAL, JONNEL CRUZ 1262 BACUAJON, JHENCY MARIE DACLAN 1263 BACUD, DANICA LACBAYO 1264 BACULI, LEO GREAT GABISAY 1265 BACULI, RODOLFO JR HORTALEZA 1266 BACULO, RACQUEL DAPULA 1267 BACUS, ARIAN GAY LLERA 1268 BACUS, GERALDYN DE GRACIA 1269 BAD-AN, ELVIRA CABUAL 1270 BADAJOS, EMELINE FELIZARTE 1271 BADAL, CHRISTEL JANE ABAO 1272 BADAYOS, GINA FORNIS 1273 BADDO, JENNY ANN OBISPO 1274 BADE, ARLYN TALINTING 1275 BADIABLE, JOAN BAUL 1276 BADIANG, AMITESS CEAZAR 1277 BADIE, JUN YANG 1278 BADILLA, JEAN LOUISSE JACINTO 1279 BADILLA, VERONICA PANUGA 1280 BADILLO, ANNA MARIELLE DOGELIO 1281 BADILLO, GRETCHEN DAYAO 1282 BADIO, NORHYNN SEBASTIAN 1283 BADONGEN, RODEL TACUYO 1284 BADUA, DAISEREE JOY ABRINA 1285 BADUA, GEOFFREY MADARIAGA 1286 BADUA, LEONARDO ANGELO BENITEZ 1287 BAES, JACKELYN 1288 BAEÑO, LIEZEL RELOS 1289 BAG-GAY, MARY GRACE MAYAPIT 1290 BAG-O, DAISY URSAL 1291 BAGA-UT, MAE BAGSAIN 1292 BAGABOYBOY, ERIC BARULA 1293 BAGALANON, JOHNNY DAGODOG 1294 BAGALAYOS, CHRISTEL ANGELICA NARAG 1295 BAGAPORO, ARLENE DEBESA 1296 BAGARINAO, SHEENA TORREON 1297 BAGASOL, ROSELYN ANN REVAULA 1298 BAGDOC, ANGELO RAPHAEL DAYAG 1299 BAGIW, SONIA ARINES 1300 BAGO, ANGELINE NACU Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 20 of 264 Seq. N a m e 901 AQUINO, SARAH JANE QUILANG 902 AQUINO, SARAH MAE RAMIREZ 903 AQUINO, SHERYL ROVILLOS 904 ARABIANA, ROXANNE JOY LUMANZO 905 ARAC, ZAIRRAH MAE DELA TORRE 906 ARADA, CHONNA PIMENTEL 907 ARADANAS, ARCHIELYN NAD 908 ARADILLOS, CHERRY MIE ROM 909 ARAFILES, AIZA MANNUEL 910 ARAGON, EUNICE PINEDA 911 ARAGON, FREDDIE SANO 912 ARAGON, MELANIE AGUILON 913 ARAGONES, JENNY TAAY 914 ARAGONES, KAREN JUANICO 915 ARANAS, HANNAH MARIE RAMIREZ 916 ARANAS, JERGEN REFUGIO 917 ARANAS, MARICAR ALAYON 918 ARANAS, STEPHANIE ANGELICA FLORES 919 ARANCO, SAILUMAR ANROE LUCONAN 920 ARANCON, CATHERINE DALMAN 921 ARANDELA, ALDRED LUSA 922 ARANDELA, LOVELY CHRISNA CASAÑADA 923 ARANDIA, PATRIQUE ERIKA ORPILLA 924 ARANETA, JONNAS LOPEZ 925 ARANETA, OTELLA DINEROS 926 ARANGO, RAE JOHN ESQUEJO 927 ARANJUEZ, CARYL BUNANI 928 ARANTE, MESHELLE MACAWILI 929 ARAPOL, ANECITO JR CALUNSAG 930 ARAÑEZ, CHERRY POSADA 931 ARAÑEZ, MARIA JESUSA CILLO 932 ARBEGOSO, SHELLA JEAN PABIONA 933 ARBIOL, LOURDES HERNALE 934 ARBOL, SHERRYHIL QUILATON 935 ARBUIS, RAYMAH AGUITES 936 ARCA, JESSA BOCAYA 937 ARCANGEL, DONNA MARIE BALBIDO 938 ARCANGEL, NYMPA ANTONIO 939 ARCE, ANGELOU VALIAO 940 ARCELLANA, ADRIEL ESMEÑA 941 ARCENA, JENELYN LAERIN 942 ARCETE, BERNADINE HEYROSA 943 ARCEÑO, GIAN CARLO RANCILE 944 ARCEÑO, JEROME QUINTOS 945 ARCHES, SUGAR DELA VEGA 946 ARCIGA, MELBA ANGELA RAFON 947 ARCIGAL, VENANCIO JR DAPITON 948 ARCIL, CLAUDINE AGRAAM 949 ARCILLA, AIZA MARIE BASIÑO 950 ARCILLA, JINKY JANE ALIPO-ON Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 21 of 264 Seq. N a m e 951 ARCILLAS, KIMBERLEE CARAYAG 952 ARCIPE, JAY ANNE ORTIZANO 953 ARCO, LEIF OLIVER CRISOSTOMO 954 ARCO, RICHARD DONATO 955 ARCONCEL, MARIA CRISTINA VALDEZ 956 ARCOS, ALEJANDRA LLAVANES 957 ARDAMOY, STEPHEN JOHN ALEMAN 958 ARDID, MELANIE TERIA 959 ARDILLO, ALFIE MOREÑO 960 ARDINA, KRISTINE JOY JARO 961 ARDINES, JENNIFER LEYSON 962 ARDINES, MELODY MABOLO 963 ARDON, JENELYN NARVASA 964 ARELLANO, AIRA LORETO 965 ARELLANO, ANALUISA SERENADO 966 ARELLANO, JANE AIKEEN MONTECILLO 967 ARELLANO, LEA JANESSA PACHECO 968 ARELLANO, MA EDEN AGUIRRE 969 ARELLANO, MARICHELL DAGANTA 970 ARELLANO, NINA SARAH GARCIA 971 ARELLANO, RODEL TAMBOT 972 ARELLANO, SHIELA MAE FALLA 973 ARELLANO, VERALDEN BAUTISTA 974 ARENAJO, REA MAY BASE 975 ARENAL, PHILIP ANDREW ESTRELLA 976 ARENAS, KAREN ALVER LALU 977 ARENAS, MARIFEL PANTIA 978 ARENAS, MICHAEL RINGA 979 ARENDAIN, CARMINA JOSIELOU QUIMQUE 980 ARENSULAT, MARILOU ROCACORBA 981 AREOLA, REYNA LEA DELA CRUZ 982 AREVALO, ARNOLD NARIO 983 AREVALO, DONABEL CONDE 984 AREVALO, ELLAINE SARTE 985 AREVALO, REMUS AREJA 986 ARGONES, JOEL PUNTO 987 ARGOTE, BERYL TRIXIE BERGONIA 988 ARGUELLES, JEITER DACALUS 989 ARGUELLES, LEABEL ANGGO 990 ARGUELLES, MICHAEL BENITEZ 991 ARGUILLES, JEFFREY ALONZO 992 ARIAS, AUSTRIANE NASEI OCBA 993 ARIAS, MARY JOY NICOLAS 994 ARIENDA, ABELARDO JR CESTINA 995 ARIENZA, ANTONIO JR CORPUZ 996 ARIETA, RHEA KATRINA MACHADO 997 ARIMAS, JONELA TREYES 998 ARINGINO, GLENN CINCO 999 ARINGO, EVA ROBLES 1000 ARINGO, VIVIAN CANDELIRO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 38 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1801 BAYON, MAE DEE LEN GRACE PALOMO 1802 BAYONA, ANALYN REPIQUE 1803 BAYONA, AUBREY DELA CRUZ 1804 BAYOS, AMIE DORONILA 1805 BAYOT, ABIGAIL MERCADO 1806 BAYOTAS, MYREL CANTORIA 1807 BAYSA, JANE CAUSAREN 1808 BAYSA, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA 1809 BAYSON, ROSANA AWA 1810 BAYUCOT, JUCEL LOU LAZAR 1811 BAYUDANG, JEDDAHLIE ABON 1812 BAYUDANG, REY RAJAM PANGANIBAN 1813 BAZAR, GLENN SUICO 1814 BAZARTE, ELMIE NESAS 1815 BAÑADOS, LOUISE MARIE LAPATHA 1816 BAÑAREZ, PAULINE MAE DUMANIEL 1817 BAÑEZ, FERRY RAFUNZEL DORDAS 1818 BAÑEZ, JEMIMA FAITH LASAY 1819 BEADOY, BYRON PAUL CUREG 1820 BEADOY, JOSELITO CADIZ 1821 BEATIZULA, MAY FACTAO 1822 BEATO, ARLYN DAGAMI 1823 BEATRIZ, CAROLYN ROAGIEL 1824 BEBIS, MANUEL JR MACASINAG 1825 BEBITA, DANICA ALCONABA 1826 BECERA, PAMELA LAVADO 1827 BECHAYDA, LEHAI NOTADO 1828 BEDA, JAMILAH INTERINO 1829 BEDICO, PRINCESS JOY EVARISTO 1830 BEDIG, ELVEME TIMTIM 1831 BEGUEJA, JEROME CAÑA 1832 BEGUIA, LORNA LINZO 1833 BEJER, KEZIA REBECCA LABAY 1834 BEJO, DEOVENELYN AMOTO 1835 BEJOCO, MA CLARIZA RONDUBIO 1836 BEJUCO, ZOE SARAH RIESGO 1837 BELA-ONG, JERRYFIL BEDIA 1838 BELANDO, JUNREY RULLAN 1839 BELANDRES, JOCKY LUCKY BARBADILLO 1840 BELANGEL, LALENE UNICA ENCABO 1841 BELANO, JULIE ANN BINDO 1842 BELARDO, DANIEL JACOBE 1843 BELARDO, JULIE ANN NAVIO 1844 BELARMINO, MELINDA GABINETE 1845 BELASA, DENZY MAE OCTAVIANO 1846 BELBES, ARJAY BULAQUIÑA 1847 BELDA, ROEL GAÑOLON 1848 BELDEROL, ALMIE HERBERLY SILARIO 1849 BELEN, IRENE ALMONTE 1850 BELEN, JENNELYN ORCA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 39 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1851 BELEN, JEROME DE SENA 1852 BELEN, LAVELLA BOLAÑOS 1853 BELEN, LEA CASTILLO 1854 BELGA, JAHNEL SARCILLA 1855 BELGICA, MARIBEL TEJADA 1856 BELINA, RONA JOY GARCIA 1857 BELINAN, JOHN MARK PALENGLENG 1858 BELINO, MARITIS TOMAS 1859 BELINO, MARIVIE MANDAC 1860 BELISANO, JOY JASMINE MARQUEZ 1861 BELLECA, SARAH JANE BILLAN 1862 BELLEN, MELVIN ALMIREZ 1863 BELLEZA, JAMICAH BUENAFE 1864 BELLEZA, MERRY GRACE ANDALES 1865 BELLEZA, MICHELLE JOY QUINDARA 1866 BELLIZA, CESAR FLORES 1867 BELLO, AMALYN CERVANTES 1868 BELLO, CRISTINA DIONISIO 1869 BELLO, MARIA LOURDES PAPELERIN 1870 BELLO, MARIA LOURDES CECILIA SALEM 1871 BELMONTE, WYRRA SILANG 1872 BELO, ELLEN GONZALES 1873 BELO, RALPH JOHN GUILLERMO 1874 BELOLO, MA LOURDES NOVELO 1875 BELON, ALIMUDIN CABATUAN 1876 BELONGUEL, CARLO EARL PONGASI 1877 BELONIO, CENTHIAME LECERA 1878 BELOSTRINO, RACQUEL NICOLAS 1879 BELTRAN, HARIZON PHILIPP TEJERERO 1880 BELTRAN, JANNO PABILONA 1881 BELTRAN, MARIA ALELI MARAON 1882 BELTRAN, PHILIP II MATA 1883 BELTRAN, RINA MARIE ROGADO 1884 BELTRAN, RODALYN CANO 1885 BENABATAC, LEA JOY RESONAR 1886 BENAVENTE, MA FLORIZA AMAMANGPANG 1887 BENBENEN, WILLIAM TAKAY 1888 BENCILA, MARY ROSE CUYASEN 1889 BENDALIAN, JOJIA DEFENSOR 1890 BENDANILLO, ANGELINE COLAGNOS 1891 BENDIJO, SHEILA RUTH CORPUZ 1892 BENDOY, JEROME DE GUZMAN 1893 BENDOY, JOHARNI BOOC 1894 BENDULA, ROSE SACARES 1895 BENEDICO, SARAH JANE FORASTEROS 1896 BENEDICTO, CHARME NOMAN 1897 BENEDICTO, MARY JOY GARCIA 1898 BENEDICTO, ROY GATCHALIAN 1899 BENEDITO, ELAINE DELOS SANTOS 1900 BENEMERITO, SHAYNE TULIBAS Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 8 of 264 Seq. N a m e 301 AGNGARAYNGAY, ANAVIC 302 AGNO, CLAUDINE-FAYE HOSMILLO 303 AGNO, RODELIO SEVILLA 304 AGOL, JAVAN FAITH GRANZON 305 AGONCILLO, MARK JAYSON VILLARO 306 AGONOS, EMILY MACINAS 307 AGOO, FLORANTE JR HERMANO 308 AGOR, JEANALYN CHARLES 309 AGOSTO, JANICE BUSTO 310 AGPALZA, GINNIEL RACHAEL ANN LORETO 311 AGPAOA, CIRILLE MEDINA 312 AGPAOA, EDEN GLORY CACHIN 313 AGPASAN, TRIXIA CACAYURIN 314 AGRAMON, ALPHA MAE PANESA 315 AGRANZAMENDEZ, CHELSEA GINDOY 316 AGRAVANTE, EVALYN LUARES 317 AGREGADO, ALBERTO RENDON 318 AGRIGADO, ANNA ROSE GABIOLA 319 AGSALDA, DIVINA DE ARO 320 AGTA, SHERLYN DAQUIO 321 AGTARAP, LUIS MARIAE CRUZ 322 AGTAS, SHANNA BELGIRA 323 AGTUCA, FRANCIS FRANCISCO 324 AGUADO, JASMIN PUNZALAN 325 AGUADO, RONALD FERNANDEZ 326 AGUARAS, LARA CARIDAD 327 AGUB, DIVINE GRACE MARTINEZ 328 AGUB, MARIBEL CLARIZA 329 AGUDA, DEXTER ARCE 330 AGUDO, KEREN GRACE PONSICA 331 AGUELO, BEVERLY MAE TAMULA 332 AGUELO, JANNAH KRISTINE YPIL 333 AGUIHON, MARI AURALYN YBALEZ 334 AGUIL, CLAIRE JOSIELYN SOLMIANO 335 AGUILA, ANABELLE BANDAYREL 336 AGUILA, JOY ANN LUNAR 337 AGUILAR, AIBE OLI 338 AGUILAR, ANALYN BAULA 339 AGUILAR, CLARINCE TEODOSIO 340 AGUILAR, CRISTINE VIOLETA 341 AGUILAR, CRIZELLE DELGADO 342 AGUILAR, DOREEN LOU SABINAY 343 AGUILAR, ISABELA MARIA SOLON 344 AGUILAR, JEMIMAH JOY GAMBOA 345 AGUILAR, LI-ZA MENDIGORIN 346 AGUILAR, LIEZEL SUAYBAGUIO 347 AGUILAR, MARY JEAN SAN ROQUE 348 AGUILAR, MAY ANN GEMOTO 349 AGUILAR, PAUL GUEVARRA 350 AGUILAR, RACHELLE MAY ESGUERRA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 9 of 264 Seq. N a m e 351 AGUILAR, REZEN ROSE ABELLANA 352 AGUILAR, RONIE ESPITAL 353 AGUILAR, WENDELYN DELA PEÑA 354 AGUILON, AL JAMES DURICO 355 AGUILOR, CINDY MONZON 356 AGUILOR, THERESSA ABEGAIL BO-O 357 AGUINALDO, FIDELIZ SANTIAGO 358 AGUINALDO, MA ALICIA MASCARDO 359 AGUIPO, CRIS MOLEJON 360 AGUIRRE, CHARLES FREDRICK NAVARRO 361 AGUIRRE, EDERLINDA ESPIRITU 362 AGUIRRE, KAREN KATE SALLY AVARICIO 363 AGUIRRE, LIEZL JURAO 364 AGUISANDO, LANETTE COMPACION 365 AGULTO, SAMANTHA SANTOS 366 AGUNAT, BRYAN TOLENTINO 367 AGUNILLO, ANJO CARAVANA 368 AGUSTAR, JERLYN CAIGAS 369 AGUSTIN, CRASY MAGALLANES 370 AGUSTIN, GERALDINE QUINTERO 371 AGUSTIN, GWENETH GALUZO 372 AGUSTIN, JANETTE DUMAPLI 373 AGUSTIN, JIMMY RIVERA 374 AGUSTIN, JOIEDA DOMINGO 375 AGUSTIN, JUVELYN DIONESCIO 376 AGUSTIN, MARIA THERESA AQUINO 377 AGUSTIN, MARK ANTHONY RUFINO 378 AGUSTIN, REA AJERA 379 AGUSTIN, REY IAN TABORETE 380 AGUSTINES, IRISH ALBANO 381 AJERO, MARK PIOJO 382 AJOS, ANNA ROWENA MALANA 383 AKBAR, SANDRA DAUD 384 AKIAPAT, GEMMA KIMMAYONG 385 AKING, REICHEL JEIN DUKI 386 ALABASTRO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA 387 ALABAT, RUBEN LEO DECALIT 388 ALAC, ANNANECIL ACILO 389 ALAGABIA, ABNER AMOSCO 390 ALAGAD, CLIRESSA MAY MOLINES 391 ALAGAO, JONALYN ESPARAGOZA 392 ALAGOS, JENNIFER GANGE 393 ALAGOS, MARICEL PULMANO 394 ALANO, MARY GRACE FELEO 395 ALANO, WENDELL ACE CABUHAL 396 ALARAÑA, SHIELA COMPETENTE 397 ALARCON, ALDRIN CORRAL 398 ALARCON, CAREN JOY CAGABCAB 399 ALARCON, MARGARET PALAD 400 ALAS-AS, GINAMAE PARAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

– SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 19 of 264 Seq. N a m e 851 APARES, JAY MICHAEL BATO-AMPO 852 APARRA, ERICK JOHN GO 853 APARRE, HILARIO JR DIVINAGRACIA 854 APAS, LEE CADAVIZ 855 APELLIDO, RHEA LYN CAÑAVERAL 856 APELO, MARK ALVIN MIRANDA 857 APERO, ANA MAY CAPANGPANGAN 858 APEÑA, KATHERINE BETORIO 859 APID, RENADEL FAENAG 860 APIGO, CLAIRE CAEL 861 APILA, ARJELYN DELA CERNA 862 APILADA, ROMEL BAGASOL 863 APILAN, SARAH JANE CELIZ 864 APLASCA, MARIEL LLIZA LATA 865 APLETA, LEAH GONZALES 866 APLICY, ANGIE TANGERES 867 APLISE, ZENAIDA CAÑEDA 868 APOGÑOL, JAMES TIMOTHY FELIZMENIO 869 APOLE, QUEENIE LLAMERA 870 APOLE, QUEENNIE ALBINO 871 APOLLO, ANALYN BUSTAMANTE 872 APOLONIO, LIEZL MAGBANUA 873 APOLONIO, ZAIDE CALINAWAN 874 APOR, SANDRA MAE BRACERO 875 APOSTOL, JULIET TARUN 876 APOSTOL, MA LOURDES BERNARDES 877 APRECIO, AMELIA SAGUN 878 APROVECHAR, SHEENA MAE GAVIA 879 APSAY, CECILLE LIM 880 APUAD, JOBEL MASANGYA 881 APURA, CLAIRE ARLIE PANLILIO 882 AQUE, LELIBETH MABINI 883 AQUINO, DINIA LAXAMANA 884 AQUINO, EFREN VILLANUEVA 885 AQUINO, GIRLYN PAZ 886 AQUINO, JACINDA MARIE RECAMADAS 887 AQUINO, JEMIMAH RUTH ACHAWON 888 AQUINO, JESSICA CAOILE 889 AQUINO, JESSICA NATIVIDAD 890 AQUINO, JONARD AGUSTIN 891 AQUINO, JOSE REDEMPTO LACTAO 892 AQUINO, JOSELITO DANGEL 893 AQUINO, KAREN BALUBAL 894 AQUINO, MARGELYN PAGUSAN 895 AQUINO, MARIESOL BANGAYAN 896 AQUINO, MARIVIC MARTINEZ 897 AQUINO, MARLON VITANCUR 898 AQUINO, NERISSA KHESANDRA DELA CRUZ 899 AQUINO, NICO NIDO 900 AQUINO, RITA TABORA Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 1 AALA, VICTORIA LUBANG 2 ABACA, AURORA ATTANG 3 ABACAN, ABADEL CHELU DEL ROSARIO 4 ABAD, ATHENA MAE BATANES 5 ABAD, ELEROSE CABANOS 6 ABAD, FRANCIS RAMOS 7 ABAD, JOHN CARL URCIA 8 ABAD, JULIET ESPLAGUERA 9 ABAD, LORENA ELIZALDE 10 ABAD, MA THERESA CISNEROS 11 ABAD, MARIE ANTONIETTE ORIG 12 ABAD, MARY ROSE PLEÑOS 13 ABAD, ROBELLE MUNAR 14 ABAD, ROXANNE ABERGAS 15 ABAD, SUZETTE YATCO 16 ABAD, VICTORIO JR BAGUHIN 17 ABADAY, ANGEL SWEET ALCUIZAR 18 ABADILLA, JEYANE DONNA VELEZ 19 ABAG, DAISY TORIBIO 20 ABAINZA, ABEGAIL GABALEO 21 ABAINZA, OLIVE CERILLO 22 ABAIS, BERNARDO JR TOÑON 23 ABAJON, CHRISTIAN DEAN DELA TORRE 24 ABALDE, JOEVELYN LAGCAO 25 ABALIN, RUBEE DALOSON 26 ABALLE, DECEMIE ROILO 27 ABALLE, LORIZA LYN ESTERA 28 ABALLE, RONIE ASTRONOMO 29 ABALOS, HILARIO JR PABONGAN 30 ABALOS, JANICE IGLESIAS 31 ABALOS, QUINCY JANE CATUNGAL 32 ABALOS, RESCEL BOJANGIN 33 ABAN, AURORA COREA 34 ABAN, LUISA DUNAN 35 ABAN, NORMILA VERZOLA 36 ABANADOR, HERSHEY DESIREE GONDAY 37 ABANCE, RIA ESTILLES 38 ABANES, ARIEL VILLACACAN 39 ABANG, RAPHY VILLANUEVA 40 ABANICO, RYAN DOMINGO 41 ABANID, JENNY MIE ABUAN 42 ABANILLA, XZ RUBINO 43 ABANTE, KENNETH HERRERA 44 ABANTO, EVANGELINE MANGAWANG 45 ABANTO, LEMUEL MARTIN 46 ABAO, JESSA MANDAHINOG 47 ABAO, MITCHELLE FAITH AGUIRRE 48 ABAPO, MERCY AMARO 49 ABAPO, RHEA MAE BOGABEL 50 ABAPO, SHAYNE MARIE MALAGAR Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 3 of 264 Seq. N a m e 51 ABARCA, CHRIS-ANN DUALOS 52 ABARCA, JEREMIAH JUDE NIER 53 ABARICIA, MANNILYN SALALIMA 54 ABARISO, ARACHELLI KAYE BARANGAN 55 ABARRA, LESLIE BETH GULEN 56 ABARRA, SHERILYN TALATALA 57 ABARRATIGUE, JEROME DELEÑA 58 ABAT, MARIA HERMINIA LENDIO 59 ABATA, MARY ANN CASTILLO 60 ABATAYO, CATHERINE APARECIO 61 ABAY, RAMEL MIGUEL 62 ABAYAN, DARA AZALEA REMOLINO 63 ABAYAN, TEDDY NIEL PAPONG 64 ABAYON, WILLIAM JIMENEZ 65 ABBIDO, TRINIDAD GARROTE 66 ABDALA, MARIA HAZELLE ARJONA 67 ABDUL JALIL, SOLAICA MOLANTA 68 ABDUL LATIP, FAIZA MADSAKAY 69 ABDULAH, BAI SAGUIRA MACAALAY 70 ABDULAZIS, ASNIFA PANSAR 71 ABDULHALIM, ASNIAH TAHER 72 ABDULMANAN, SHALIMAR PENDALIDAY 73 ABDULRAHIM, ZURAIDA ALAGASI 74 ABDULWAHID, NORAINA USOP 75 ABE, BETHOVER DELA CRUZ 76 ABEDES, ANGELICA DUGAN 77 ABEJAR, MARY-ANN POLIC 78 ABEJO, CATHERINE CABRERA 79 ABEJO, MA SHIELA GARGANZA 80 ABEJO, MARY ANN SOLARTA 81 ABEJUELA, EVERLIZA RIZARDE 82 ABEJUELA, MARIA CARA JASMINE LABADAN 83 ABEL, JONNALYN LLANTINO 84 ABEL, MOISES ISRAEL CABUTAJE 85 ABELAR, GRACE CAMILLE BAWAR 86 ABELEDA, ALEXANDER PACAUL 87 ABELGAS, CAROLINE CANSERAN 88 ABELGAS, MARSHANI INOCIAN 89 ABELIDA, CLARIZA CORONADO 90 ABELIDO, MICHELLE GARCIA 91 ABELLA, AIMEE ANGELICA BOLOTAOLO 92 ABELLA, ANA DOMINIQUE TUAÑO 93 ABELLA, EDNA DENTE 94 ABELLA, FLOR GOROSIN 95 ABELLA, FRANZELINO ROQUE 96 ABELLA, MARJORIE ARAÑAS 97 ABELLA, RONGIE CABICO 98 ABELLA, YERVIN YO GAERLAN 99 ABELLADA, MA NOIME MEDINA 100 ABELLANA, JENELYN ALAYACYAC Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 34 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1601 BARLUADO, RESHA ANN PAMA 1602 BARNACHEA, ALVIN LACSON 1603 BARNACHEA, MARCEL BEBIS 1604 BARNACHIA, RHEJOICE IBAY 1605 BARNEDO, RODNEY TEMPORAL 1606 BARNIDO, ROCHIE BUSTILLO 1607 BARNUEVO, CRIS ESMENDA 1608 BARNUEVO, MISHELL PESTIO 1609 BAROJA, WILMA BANAAG 1610 BAROL, GINA LERAY 1611 BAROLA, JONAVY CADAPAN 1612 BARON, BONIVIE ALFARERO 1613 BARON, MARY ROSE CANLOBO 1614 BARORO, MARYNESS BLANCO 1615 BAROTILLA, REALYN DOMINGUEZ 1616 BAROÑA, NORICA ARELLANO 1617 BAROÑA, REDENTOR CAWING 1618 BARQUERA, DAISY VILLAZORDA 1619 BARRACA, ANALIZA UNLAYAO 1620 BARRACA, CATHERINE BOLIMA 1621 BARRACA, JOHN DARWIN DELA MERCED 1622 BARRAL, JOSEPHINA FLORES 1623 BARRAMEDA, DIANA IMPOY 1624 BARRAMEDA, DOMINIC BARCEBAL 1625 BARREDO, AILEEN JOY VILLANTE 1626 BARREDO, MARIE FIDES MINNETTE BONJOC 1627 BARREDO, RAHNELYN LOZADA 1628 BARRERA, ANNIE SAMSON 1629 BARRERA, MELOJEAN ALCAIDE 1630 BARRETTO, ISAIAH FATIMA TITCO 1631 BARRETTO, RAYMART PEDROSA 1632 BARRIENTO, JUDE GLENN BERNARDINO 1633 BARRIENTOS, DIVIE JOY DAMONSONG 1634 BARRIENTOS, JESTONI PUOD 1635 BARRIETA, MEEHER KRIZNA MORENO 1636 BARRIO, MELLIZA ONAHON 1637 BARRIO, SUZETH TARVENA 1638 BARRION, MARY GRACE MARQUESES 1639 BARRIOS, EDITH BARRERA 1640 BARRO, JOSEPHINE CHAVEZ 1641 BARROA, JSZCA BILLANES 1642 BARROCA, MILJOY GAQUIT 1643 BARROGA, DON MARK DACUMOS 1644 BARROGA, MAYBELINE VALDEZ 1645 BARROMEDA, SUZANNE ANDREA ALVAREZ 1646 BARROS, GEREALDINE PATRICIO 1647 BARROS, MARIA SILEMMA VIERNES 1648 BARROSA, HERNAN AREVALO 1649 BARROSO, NORMAN CUELLO 1650 BARROZO, CHRISTIAN ARZADON Roll of Successful Examinees in the L. – SECONDARY – All Regions Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2011 Released on NOVEMBER 16, 2011 Page: 35 of 264 Seq. N a m e 1651 BARRUGA, JHONALYN POLIS 1652 BARRUGA, ROXANNE BICERA 1653 BARSALOTE, ALJEAN ROY BACIETES 1654 BARTOLINI, ROWENA JUNE SANIDAD 1655 BARTOLOME, GOLDI MARWIN NIEBRES 1656 BARTOLOME, JON PATRICK ESPINA 1657 BARTOLOME, NEZEL MONTUYA 1658 BARUZO, REMA GALLEMA 1659 BASACA, JENNEFER SALVADOR 1660 BASALLO, LAUREEN BALUYOT 1661 BASALO, AMABEL CONDES 1662 BASANAL, MARY GRACE DE LEON 1663 BASAS, MARY ANN JONGCO 1664 BASAS, RICHARD MORENO 1665 BASATAN, ADELON SOLIGAN 1666 BASATAN, MAY-ANN PESCADOR 1667 BASBAS, LOVELYANN VALDEZ 1668 BASCO, DESSERIE BOHOLST 1669 BASCO, EMILIE EUGENIO 1670 BASCO, JANET GUILLERO 1671 BASCO, MARLET TEODORO 1672 BASCONES, GABRIEL YBAÑEZ 1673 BASCOS, REMEDIOS PADSOYAN 1674 BASE, ALEX KIBINGAN 1675 BASE, CENDYLEN PANICAN 1676 BASIBAS, VIBIAN BALTERO 1677 BASICONG, JENNY GRACE MAGBUTONG 1678 BASILIO, BRYAN COGAN 1679 BASILIO, HARRIS CABAL 1680 BASILIO, JANE ANDREA PANGANIBAN 1681 BASILIO, LORIFE BASILIO 1682 BASILIO, MICHELLE BAUTISTA 1683 BASILIO, MISHEL ARCILLA 1684 BASINANG, MELANIE ROMANO 1685 BASINANG, RITZ MARIE ADRICULA 1686 BASINGA, FRANCES JONELL BANIWAS 1687 BASINGA, JHANE DUMALE 1688 BASISTO, LENY BELARMA 1689 BASISTO, WELLA JANE TORTONA 1690 BASLOT, HARLEMJHON BALAON 1691 BASNGI, LONJA LOIS LAMMAR OMERO 1692 BASSIG, MA VICTORIA DURIAN 1693 BASSIG, MELINDA FAJARDO 1694 BASTATAS, JULLEBEE AROMBO 1695 BATAC, ABIGAIL TUNDAG 1696 BATAC, MARY JOY SALAS 1697 BATALLA, AIZA REYES 1698 BATALLA, DESIREE LOVE CONTEMPLO 1699 BATALONA, SHERYL TENAJA 1700 BATAN, RIZALINA ADIO Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.

Search for xian lim and kim chiu dating:

xian lim and kim chiu dating-40

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

One thought on “xian lim and kim chiu dating”

  1. For example, California, Maryland, Missouri, Nevada, and New York reserve their harshest statutory rape penalty for offenders who are age 21 or older.(1) If the minor is under age 15, five years in prison; (2) if the offender is at least age 18 or is tried as an adult and the minor was age 12 or younger, life in prison and the offender is ineligible for release until serving 35 years; (3) if the offender is at least 18 or tried as an adult and the victim is age 12, 13, or 14, the presumptive sentence is 20 years; or (4) if the minor is at least age 15, it is punishable by one year in prison Sexual assault to knowingly inflicts sexual intrusion or sexual penetration on a victim (1) under age 15 if the actor is at least four years older or (2) at least 15 years old but less than 17 years old and the actor is at least 10 years older.